Członkowie zwyczajni

Członkowie Zwyczajni

Jan Kolański Colian sp. z o.o.
Andrzej Spychalski Regionalna Izba Gospodarcza w Kaliszu
Janusz Zalewski AZET PRODUCTS Sp. z o.o.
Marian Oślizło Agro-Wodzisław Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Jacek Gabryś F.H.U. ARJAGO M. Żarnecka J. Gabryś Sp. j.
Tadeusz Rak Fabryka Maszyn Spożywczych „Spomasz” Pleszew S.A.
Krzysztof Koszela Colian sp. z o.o.
Sławomir Kosicki Celiko S.A.
Bartosz Demianiuk PPH  EWA SA
Grzegorz Michalak Fructopol – Hurt s.c.
Natalia Barańska Fundacja Kaliski Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości
Józef Jurkiewicz Rolmex sp.j.
Bogdan Sojkin Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu
Jerzy Weres Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
Franciszek Siegień WPPH ELENA IMPORT-EXPORT FRANCISZEK SIEGIEŃ
Kazimierz Jonczyk Eljon Sp.j. Kazimierz Jonczyk Sp. j.
Piotr Boniecki Zakład Informatyki Stosowanej, Instytut Inżynierii Rolniczej, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu
Jacek Tomczuk CALFROST Sp. z o.o.
Aleksander Tomalak „EDAL” A. Tomalak, E.Mrowiński Sp.j.
Tadeusz Zając Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie
Sławomir Mietlicki Młyn Niedźwiady Sławomir Mietlicki Magdalena Mietlicka
Violetta Mietlicka Młyn Niedźwiady Violetta Mietlicka
Mariusz Kubasik Natural Food Mariusz Kubasik Jacek Krążyński s.c.
Krzysztof Nosal Starostwo Powiatowe w Kaliszu
Andrzej Tokarski Europejska Grupa Doradcza Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Kowalewski Hortimex Plus Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa
Jarosław Cieślak Ceko Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Kowalewski Logit Tomasz J. Kowalewski i Wspólnicy sp. j.
Margota Suszyńska PW Kal-Pab Sp. z o.o.
Maciej Pawłowski Kupiec Sp. z o.o.
Maria Władyka – Przybylak Instytut Włókien Naturalnych i Roślin Zielarskich
Marian Remiszewski Instytut Biotechnologii Przemysłu Rolno – Spożywczego

Oddział Koncentratów Spożywczych i Produktów Skrobiowych

Grzegorz Szyszka Instytut Logistyki i Magazynowania
Tomasz Adamek Izba Przemysłowo – Handlowa Południowej Wielkopolski
Jacek Urbaniak Zakłady Drobiarskie “Koziegłowy” Sp. z o.o.
Dominik Sadowski Zakład Doskonalenia Zawodowego
Krzysztof Kaźmierczak Makani Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Łukaszewicz Uniwersytet Wrocławski
Wiesław Zwierzycki Politechnika Poznańska

Instytut Maszyn Roboczych i Pojazdów Samochodowych

Tadeusz Pawłowski Przemysłowy Instytut Maszyn Rolniczych
Małgorzata Miklas Gospodarstwo Rolno – Ogrodnicze Małgorzata Miklas
Paweł Strzelecki Okręgowa Spółdzielnia Mleczarska
Arleta Niewiadomska PHPU TRANSVET Sp. z o.o.
Daniel Lesień STAN Anna Lesień
Andrzej Kasprzyk Zakład Przetwórstwa Owocowo-Warzywnego w Środzie Wlkp. Sp. z o.o.
Marek Wolniak ZŁOTO POLSKIE MAREK WOLNIAK
Tadeusz Rak Pleszewska Izba Gospodarcza
Agnieszka Kurzawa J.S. HAMILTON POLAND S.A.
Zbigniew Kolenda P. P. H. i U. “POM KALISZ” Sp. z o.o.